Upcoming Events

  • Lau (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Sat., Sept. 24, 7 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Saint Johns, Birdtalker (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Sat., Sept. 24, 10 p.m.
  • Anne Hills & Michael Smith (Folk & Country)

    • Sun., Sept. 25, 1 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Rayland Baxter, Railway Gamblers (Folk & Country)

    • Sun., Sept. 25, 8 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Carlos Johnson (Blues, Gospel, and R&B)

    • Mon., Sept. 26, 8 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Dave Specter & Nicholas Tremulis (Blues, Gospel, and R&B)

    • Tue., Sept. 27, 8 p.m.
  • Colin Stetson (Jazz)

    • Wed., Sept. 28, 7:30 p.m.
  • Arturo Sandoval (Jazz)

    • Thu., Sept. 29, 7 & 9:30 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb Buy from TicketWeb
  • Anders Osborne (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Sept. 30-Oct. 1, 8 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb Buy from TicketWeb
  • Marc Cohn (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Sun., Oct. 2, 7 p.m.
  • John Scofield (Jazz)

    • Wed., Oct. 5, 7 & 9:30 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb Buy from TicketWeb
  • Allen Stone (Blues, Gospel, and R&B)

    • Fri., Oct. 7, 8 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Justin Roberts with Robbie Fulks, Liam Davis, Gerald Dowd, John Abbey (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Sat., Oct. 8, 11 a.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Caroline Smith (Folk & Country)

    • Sat., Oct. 8, 10 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Tommy Castro & the Painkillers (Blues, Gospel, and R&B)

    • Sun., Oct. 9, 8 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • King (Blues, Gospel, and R&B)

    • Tue., Oct. 11, 7 & 9:30 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb Buy from TicketWeb
  • Elizabeth Cook (Folk & Country)

    • Fri., Oct. 14, 8:30 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Jim Messina (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Sun., Oct. 16, 7 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Maria Muldaur (Jazz)

    • Tue., Oct. 18, 7:30 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Harold Lopez-Nussa (Jazz)

    • Wed., Oct. 19, 7:30 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Chad & Jeremy (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Thu., Oct. 20, 7:30 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Lucy Kaplansky (Folk & Country)

    • Fri., Oct. 21, 7 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Davy Knowles (Blues, Gospel, and R&B)

    • Fri., Oct. 21, 10 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Mason Jennings (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Sat., Oct. 22, 7 & 10 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb Buy from TicketWeb
  • David Wilcox & Beth Nielsen Chapman (Folk & Country)

    • Sun., Oct. 23, 7 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Omar Coleman (Blues, Gospel, and R&B)

    • Mon., Oct. 24, 8 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Eric Lindell (Blues, Gospel, and R&B)

    • Thu., Oct. 27, 8 p.m.
  • Webb Wilder (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Fri., Oct. 28, 7 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Fruit Bats (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Fri., Oct. 28, 10 p.m.
    • Buy Tickets
  • Samantha Fish (Blues, Gospel, and R&B)

    • Sat., Oct. 29, 8 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Magic Dick & Shun Ng (Blues, Gospel, and R&B)

    • Sun., Oct. 30, 7 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Willy Porter (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Thu., Nov. 3, 7:30 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Dave Barnes (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Fri., Nov. 4, 8 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Judy Collins (Folk & Country)

    • Sun., Nov. 6, 6 & 8:30 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Amy Helm & the Handsome Strangers (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Thu., Nov. 10, 8 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Richard Shindell (Folk & Country)

    • Fri., Nov. 11, 7 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Bob Schneider (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Sat., Nov. 12, 8 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Madeleine Peyroux (Jazz)

    • Sun., Nov. 13, 6 & 8:30 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Mark Hummel's Golden State-Lone Star Revue (Blues, Gospel, and R&B)

    • Thu., Nov. 17, 8 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Marc Ford, Neptune Blues Club (Blues, Gospel, and R&B)

    • Wed., Nov. 23, 8 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Cathy Richardson Band (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Fri., Nov. 25, 8 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Deacon Blues: Tribute to Steely Dan (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Sat., Nov. 26, 8 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Liz Vice (Blues, Gospel, and R&B)

    • Wed., Nov. 30, 7:30 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Joe Pug (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Fri., Dec. 2, 7 & 10 p.m.
    • Buy Tickets
  • William Fitzsimmons, Laura Burhenn (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Sun., Dec. 4, 7:30 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb
  • Duke Robillard Band (Blues, Gospel, and R&B)

    • Tue., Dec. 6, 8 p.m.
    • Buy Tickets
  • Jim Lauderdale (Folk & Country)

    • Wed., Dec. 7, 7:30 p.m.
    • Buy Tickets
  • Stanley Clarke Band (Jazz)

    • Fri., Dec. 9, 7 & 9:30 p.m.
    • Buy Tickets
  • The Bad Plus (Jazz)

    • Wed., Dec. 14, 7 & 9:30 p.m.
    • Buy Tickets
  • Tim Reynolds (Rock, Pop, Etc)

    • Fri., Dec. 16, 8 p.m.
    • Buy from TicketWeb

Map

Nearby