Chicago Reader | All Ages Coming Up by plutist

Stats

Friends

  • No friends yet.
Become My Friend Find friends »

All Ages Coming Up

  1. Ronnie Baker Brooks @ Beverly Arts Center

    Fri., Feb. 12, 8 p.m. 2010

  2. Hammerfall, Powerglove @ Metro

    Mon., March 15, 6 p.m. 2010

  3. Black Dahlia Murder, Obscura @ Reggie's Rock Club

    Tue., March 16, 5 p.m. 2010

  4. Hypocrisy, Hate, Blackguard @ Reggie's Rock Club

    Mon., March 22, 7 p.m. 2010

  5. Manchester Orchestra, Features, Biffy Clyro, O'Brother @ Metro

    Tue., March 23, 6:30 p.m. 2010

  6. Spoon, Deerhunter, Micachu & the Shapes @ Aragon Ballroom

    Thu., April 1, 6 p.m. 2010

  7. Black Lips, Box Elders, Mickey, Get Drunk DJs @ Logan Square Auditorium

    Thu., April 1, 8:30 p.m. 2010

  8. Dillinger Escape Plan, Darkest Hour, Iwrestledabearonce, Animals as Leaders @ Reggie's Rock Club

    Fri., April 2, 7 p.m. 2010

  9. Dashboard Confessional, Corey Chisel & the Wandering Sons @ House of Blues

    Tue., April 6, 6 p.m. 2010

  10. Overkill, Vader, God Dethroned, Warbringer, Evile, Woe of Tyrants @ Metro

    Fri., April 9, 5:30 p.m. 2010

  11. Ted Leo + Pharmacists, Title Tracks, Chicago Stone Lightning Band @ Bottom Lounge

    Sat., March 13, 7 p.m. 2010

  12. Kreator, Voivod, Nachtmystium, Evile, Lazarus A.D. @ Bottom Lounge

    Fri., March 12, 6 p.m. 2010

  13. John Prine @ Maurer Hall, Old Town School of Folk Music

    Sat., March 6, 8 p.m. 2010

  14. Residents @ Logan Square Auditorium

    Mon., Feb. 15, 8 p.m. 2010

  15. Killswitch Engage, Devil Wears Prada, Dark Tranquility @ House of Blues

    Sun., Feb. 14, 6 p.m. and Mon., Feb. 15, 6 p.m. 2010

  16. Editors, Antlers, the Dig @ The Vic

    Mon., Feb. 15, 7:30 p.m. 2010

  17. Cracker, Brandi Shearer @ SPACE

    Tue., Feb. 16, 8 p.m. 2010

  18. Booker T., Eric Bibb @ Maurer Hall, Old Town School of Folk Music

    Sat., Feb. 20, 7 & 10 p.m. 2010

  19. Smoking Popes, Copyrights, Brokedowns @ Reggie's Rock Club

    Sat., Feb. 20, 7 p.m. 2010

  20. Chevelle, Sick Puppies, Janus @ Riviera Theatre

    Sat., Feb. 20, 7:30 p.m. 2010

  21. Otep, Bury Your Dead, Through the Eyes of the Dead, Destrophy, Zmeu @ Reggie's Rock Club

    Mon., Feb. 22, 5 p.m. 2010

  22. Robyn Hitchcock @ SPACE

    Sat., March 6, 8 p.m. 2010

  23. Local H, Kinch @ Metro

    Sun., May 23, 7 p.m. 2010